If you choose a hotel to stay in the city of Samarkand, then the Bek will be the best solution. It will be possible to enjoy an excellent level of quality services and affordable prices. Beautiful interior inside and the design of the facade will not let pass.
Rooms are equipped with appliances, you can enjoy the comforts of modern furniture and decoration in the Uzbek style. Pleases the presence of a large number of apartments of different comfort that will satisfy the requirements of every vacationer
It is worth pointing out the quality and availability of service in the restaurant, the possibility of catering in the form of a buffet for breakfast and a choice of dishes from a varied menu. It is important to note the possibility of ordering food and drinks directly to the room, which is paid separately. Also pleased with the interior of the restaurant, where it will be nice to spend time.
Qualified specialists of the business center are ready to assist in organizing presentations or conferences. You can rent a room for a while and enjoy working in an appropriate business environment.
In order to get to the station from the hotel, it is worth spending no more than ten minutes of time. At the same time there are restaurants, cafes, shops that will help to have a good time